Minta Makan

Minta makan….

Ada makanan nda?

duh ga tau deh, kenapa ya pada minta makanan ke gue…

sejauh ini sih baru tiga orang, cowo semua pula

emang sih gw pernah ngasih kue khusus mereka bukan saat berkunjung ke kost-an gw…

apa karena itu gw jadi stereotype penyedia makanan.

Ato mungkin karena gw juga tukang “minta makanan” ke teman2 kost gw ato teman kampus gw kalo gw berkunjung ke mereka.

Kata para lelaki sih, cewe itu selalu punya persediaan makanan…

hhhhhhhhhh….

cuma stereotype juga…

About joice

I am girl, sweet, attractive, charming
This entry was posted in My Stuff. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s